Udyan Express / 16529

Udyan Express ( 16529) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Udyan ExpressTrain ( Train No: 16529) Travels from Mumbai Cst To Bangalore Cy it start from Mumbai Cst at 08:05 and reaches Bangalore Cy at Next day 08:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bangalore Cy. Udyan Express Route Total distance is 1154 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Raigad, Raichur, Gulbarga, Yadgir, Mumbai, Mahbubnagar, Bangalore Rural, Solapur, Thane, Kurnool, Anantapur, Bangalore, Pune, Chikballapur Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from MUMBAI CST to BANGALORE CY JN is 193 .
General Fare :193
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 363
AC 2-tier - RS . 1545
AC 3-tier - RS . 991

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Maharashtra,Mumbai,Mumbai
08:05 m 14 0 km 1

            Maharashtra,Mumbai,Mumbai
08:18 08:20 2 m 5 8 km 1

            Maharashtra,Thane,Kalyan
08:58 09:00 2 m 5 53 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Karjat
09:55 09:57 2 m 1 99 km 1

            Maharashtra,Pune,Maval
10:25 10:27 2 m 2 124 km 1

            Maharashtra,Pune,Maval
10:33 10:35 2 m 1 128 km 1

            Maharashtra,Pune,Pune
11:40 11:45 5 m 3 192 km 1

            Maharashtra,Pune,Daund
13:00 13:10 10 m 5 267 km 1

            Maharashtra,Solapur,Madha
14:58 15:00 2 m 3 375 km 1

            Maharashtra,Solapur,Solapur North
16:05 16:20 15 m 3 454 km 1

            Maharashtra,Solapur,Akkalkot
16:48 16:50 2 m 1 490 km 1

            Maharashtra,Gulbarga,Afzalpur
17:23 17:25 2 m 1 517 km 1

            Karnataka,Gulbarga,Aland
17:43 17:45 2 m 1 540 km 1

            Karnataka,Gulbarga,Gulbarga
18:43 18:44 1 m 1 567 km 1

            Karnataka,Gulbarga,Chitapur
19:03 19:05 2 m 2 594 km 1
16).   

WADI / (WADI)


            Karnataka,Gulbarga,Chitapur
19:50 19:55 5 m 4 604 km 1
17).   

NALWAR / (NW)


            Karnataka,Gulbarga,Chitapur
20:08 20:10 2 m 2 617 km 1
18).   

YADGIR / (YG)


            Karnataka,Yadgir,Shahapur
20:29 20:31 2 m 1 643 km 1

            Karnataka,Mahbubnagar,Narayanpet
20:51 20:53 2 m 1 666 km 1

            Karnataka,Mahbubnagar,Maganoor
21:09 21:11 2 m 1 686 km 1

            Karnataka,Raichur,Raichur
21:43 21:45 2 m 1 711 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Kosigi
22:18 22:20 2 m 1 739 km 1
23).   

ADONI / (AD)


            Andhra Pradesh,Kurnool,Adoni
22:58 23:00 2 m 2 781 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Anantapur,Guntakal
00:05 00:10 5 m 3 833 km 2
25).   

GOOTY / (GY)


            Andhra Pradesh,Anantapur,Gooty
00:53 00:55 2 m 3 862 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Anantapur,Anantapur
02:38 02:40 2 m 2 919 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Anantapur,Dharmavaram
04:10 04:15 5 m 1 952 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Anantapur,Kothacheruvu
04:45 04:47 2 m 1 985 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Anantapur,Penukonda
05:07 05:09 2 m 1 1005 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Anantapur,Hindupur
05:48 05:50 2 m 1043 km 2

            Karnataka,Chikballapur,Gauribidanur
06:18 06:20 2 m 1 1066 km 2

            Karnataka,Bangalore Rural,Dodballapur
07:01 07:03 2 m 1106 km 2

            Karnataka,Bangalore,Bangalore
07:23 07:25 2 m 1 1126 km 2

            Karnataka,Bangalore,Bangalore
08:03 08:05 2 m 1 1146 km 2

            Karnataka,Bangalore,Bangalore
08:10 08:15 5 m 1 1149 km 2

            Karnataka,Bangalore,Bangalore
08:50 m 4 1153 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy