Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jammu Tawi (Weekly) SF Special / 09021

THIS TRAIN IS CANCELLED

Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jammu Tawi (Weekly) SF Special ( 09021) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jammu Tawi (Weekly) Sf SpecialTrain ( Train No: 09021) Travels from Bandra Terminus To Jammu Tawi it start from Bandra Terminus at 16:55 and reaches Jammu Tawi at 3rd day 01:40. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Jammu Tawi. Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jammu Tawi (Weekly) Sf Special Route Total distance is 1956 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Daman, Delhi, Kota, Mumbai, Thane, Vadodara, Bharatpur, Ludhiana, Mathura, Ratlam, Surat, Jammu, Ambala, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from BANDRA TERMINUS to JAMMU TAWI is 276 .
General Fare :276
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Maharashtra,Mumbai,Mumbai
16:55 m 3 0 km 1

            Maharashtra,Thane,Thane
17:24 17:27 3 m 6 18 km 1

            Daman & Diu,Daman,Daman
19:10 19:12 2 m 1 157 km 1

            Gujarat,Surat,Surat
20:42 20:45 3 m 252 km 1

            Gujarat,Vadodara,Vadodara
22:47 22:57 10 m 382 km 1

            Madhya Pradesh,Ratlam,Ratlam
03:05 03:15 10 m 640 km 2

            Rajasthan,Kota,Kota
06:25 06:35 10 m 907 km 2

            Rajasthan,Sawai Madhopur,Sawai Madhopur
07:50 07:52 2 m 1015 km 2

            Rajasthan,Bharatpur,Bharatpur
10:00 10:02 2 m 1198 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Mathura,Mathura
11:36 11:38 2 m 3 1231 km 2

            Delhi,Delhi,Delhi
14:05 14:15 10 m 1370 km 2

            Haryana,Ambala,Ambala-I
19:20 19:25 5 m 7 1579 km 2

            Punjab,Ludhiana,Ludhiana-1
20:45 21:05 20 m 1692 km 2

            Punjab,Gurdaspur,Pathankot
22:53 22:55 2 m 1857 km 2

            Jammu & Kashmir,Jammu,Jammu
01:40 m 6 1956 km 3



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy