Santragachi - Mumbai LTT SF Special / 08060

THIS TRAIN IS CANCELLED

Santragachi - Mumbai LTT SF Special ( 08060) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Santragachi - Mumbai Ltt Sf SpecialTrain ( Train No: 08060) Travels from Santragachi To Lokmanyatilak it start from Santragachi at 06:45 and reaches Lokmanyatilak at Next day 13:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Lokmanyatilak. Santragachi - Mumbai Ltt Sf Special Route Total distance is 1942 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh, West Bengal States and Howrah, West Singhbhum, Medinipur West, Amravati, Akola, Wardha, Mumbai, Jalgaon, Thane, Sundargarh, Gondia, East Singhbum, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Jharsuguda, Durg, Nashik Districts and South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from SANTRAGACHI JN to LOKMANYATILAK is 273 .
General Fare :273
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS . 1363

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            West Bengal,Howrah,Howrah
06:45 m 2 0 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur West,Kharagpur-Ii
08:10 08:15 5 m 107 km 1

            Jharkhand,East Singhbum,Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
10:05 10:10 5 m 242 km 1

            Jharkhand,West Singhbhum,Chakradharpur
11:05 11:07 2 m 304 km 1

            Orissa,Sundargarh,Lathikata
12:25 12:30 5 m 405 km 1

            Orissa,Jharsuguda,Jharsuguda
14:03 14:05 2 m 506 km 1

            Chattisgarh,Bilaspur,Bilaspur
16:55 17:15 20 m 5 711 km 1

            Chattisgarh,Raipur,Raipur
18:50 19:00 10 m 821 km 1

            Chattisgarh,Durg,Durg
19:50 19:55 5 m 858 km 1

            Maharashtra,Gondia,Gondia
21:38 21:40 2 m 993 km 1

            Maharashtra,Nagpur,Nagpur
00:05 00:20 15 m 1123 km 2

            Maharashtra,Wardha,Wardha
01:37 01:40 3 m 1202 km 2

            Maharashtra,Amravati,Amravati
03:00 03:03 3 m 1297 km 2

            Maharashtra,Akola,Akola
03:55 04:00 5 m 1376 km 2

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Bhusawal
05:40 05:50 10 m 1516 km 2

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Chandwad
08:07 08:10 3 m 3 1700 km 2

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Nashik
09:05 09:10 5 m 1773 km 2

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Igatpuri
10:45 11:00 15 m 1823 km 2

            Maharashtra,Thane,Kalyan
12:30 12:35 5 m 6 1905 km 2

            Maharashtra,Mumbai,Mumbai
13:35 m 1942 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy