Ahmedabad -Yesvantpur Garib Rath Special / 06502

THIS TRAIN IS CANCELLED

Ahmedabad -Yesvantpur Garib Rath Special ( 06502) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Ahmedabad -Yesvantpur Garib Rath SpecialTrain ( Train No: 06502) Travels from Ahmadabad To Yasvantpur it start from Ahmadabad at 20:15 and reaches Yasvantpur at 3rd day 11:25. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Yasvantpur. Ahmedabad -Yesvantpur Garib Rath Special Route Total distance is 1716 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Karnataka States and Bijapur District, Anand, Chikmagalur, Daman, Dharwad, Tumkur, Solapur, Thane, Haveri, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Bagalkot, Bangalore, Davangere, Surat, Pune, Gadag, Hassan Districts and South Western Railway, Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from AHMADABAD JN to YASVANTPUR JN is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Gujarat,Ahmadabad,Ahmadabad
20:15 m 4 0 km 1

            Gujarat,Anand,Anand
21:32 21:34 2 m 64 km 1

            Gujarat,Vadodara,Vadodara
22:05 22:10 5 m 99 km 1

            Gujarat,Surat,Surat
00:45 00:50 5 m 229 km 2

            Daman & Diu,Daman,Daman
02:19 02:21 2 m 324 km 2

            Maharashtra,Thane,Vasai
03:55 04:00 5 m 445 km 2

            Maharashtra,Thane,Kalyan
04:45 04:50 5 m 490 km 2

            Maharashtra,Pune,Maval
06:07 06:10 3 m 566 km 2

            Maharashtra,Pune,Pune
07:20 07:30 10 m 630 km 2

            Maharashtra,Pune,Daund
09:10 09:15 5 m 2 705 km 2

            Maharashtra,Solapur,Madha
10:45 10:50 5 m 813 km 2

            Maharashtra,Solapur,Solapur North
12:05 12:15 10 m 892 km 2

            Karnataka,Bijapur District,Bijapur
15:45 16:00 15 m 1002 km 2

            Karnataka,Bagalkot,Bagalkot
19:10 19:20 10 m 1099 km 2

            Karnataka,Gadag,Gadag
21:50 22:25 35 m 1193 km 2

            Karnataka,Dharwad,Hubli
23:40 23:55 15 m 1251 km 2

            Karnataka,Haveri,Haveri
01:28 01:30 2 m 1326 km 3

            Karnataka,Davangere,Harihara
03:10 03:12 2 m 1382 km 3

            Karnataka,Davangere,Davanagere
03:38 03:40 2 m 1395 km 3

            Karnataka,Chikmagalur,Kadur
05:45 05:47 2 m 1510 km 3

            Karnataka,Hassan,Arsikere
06:45 06:50 5 m 1555 km 3
22).   

TUMKUR / (TK)


            Karnataka,Tumkur,Tumkur
09:35 09:40 5 m 1651 km 3

            Karnataka,Bangalore,Bangalore
11:25 m 5 1715 km 3



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy