Chandigarh - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Weekly SF Special / 04512

THIS TRAIN IS CANCELLED

Chandigarh - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Weekly SF Special ( 04512) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Chandigarh - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Weekly Sf SpecialTrain ( Train No: 04512) Travels from Chandigarh To Bandra Terminus it start from Chandigarh at 05:45 and reaches Bandra Terminus at Next day 09:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bandra Terminus. Chandigarh - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Weekly Sf Special Route Total distance is 1590 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Chandigarh, Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana States and Anand, Jaipur, Chandigarh, West Delhi, Gurgaon, Mumbai, Sirohi, Bharuch, Rewari, Thane, Sikar, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Mahendragarh, Panipat, Pali, Banas Kantha, Mahesana, Surat, Ajmer, Ambala Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1915
Sleeper - RS . 453
AC 3-tier - RS . 1219

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Chandigarh,Chandigarh,Chandigarh
05:45 m 0 km 1

            Haryana,Ambala,Ambala-I
06:30 06:40 10 m 2 44 km 1

            Haryana,Panipat,Panipat
08:02 08:05 3 m 154 km 1

            Delhi,West Delhi,West Delhi
09:50 10:00 10 m 249 km 1

            Haryana,Gurgaon,Gurgaon
10:17 10:19 2 m 266 km 1

            Haryana,Rewari,Rewari
11:35 11:37 2 m 317 km 1

            Haryana,Mahendragarh,Narnaul
12:20 12:22 2 m 369 km 1

            Rajasthan,Sikar,Neem Ka Thana
13:02 13:04 2 m 419 km 1

            Rajasthan,Sikar,Sri Madhopur
13:48 13:50 2 m 466 km 1

            Rajasthan,Jaipur,Sambhar
15:03 15:05 2 m 533 km 1
11).   

AJMER / (AII)


            Rajasthan,Ajmer,Ajmer
16:30 16:40 10 m 3 612 km 1

            Rajasthan,Pali,Sojat
18:27 18:29 2 m 3 752 km 1
13).   

FALNA / (FA)


            Rajasthan,Pali,Bali
19:17 19:20 3 m 1 818 km 1

            Rajasthan,Sirohi,Abu Road
20:47 20:57 10 m 3 919 km 1

            Gujarat,Banas Kantha,Palanpur
22:15 22:17 2 m 970 km 1

            Gujarat,Mahesana,Mahesana
23:31 23:33 2 m 1035 km 1

            Gujarat,Ahmadabad,Ahmadabad
01:05 01:30 25 m 1108 km 2

            Gujarat,Anand,Anand
02:26 02:28 2 m 1172 km 2

            Gujarat,Vadodara,Vadodara
03:09 03:14 5 m 1208 km 2

            Gujarat,Bharuch,Bharuch
04:07 04:09 2 m 1278 km 2
21).   

SURAT / (ST)


            Gujarat,Surat,Surat
04:57 05:02 5 m 1337 km 2

            Maharashtra,Thane,Thane
08:31 08:33 2 m 1571 km 2

            Maharashtra,Mumbai,Mumbai
09:20 m 1590 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy