Jammu Tawi - Delhi Anand Vihar (T) (Triweekly) Spl / 04054

THIS TRAIN IS CANCELLED

Jammu Tawi - Delhi Anand Vihar (T) (Triweekly) Spl ( 04054) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Jammu Tawi - Delhi Anand Vihar (T) (Triweekly) SplTrain ( Train No: 04054) Travels from Jammu Tawi To Anand Vihar Trm it start from Jammu Tawi at 17:20 and reaches Anand Vihar Trm at Next day 05:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Anand Vihar Trm. Jammu Tawi - Delhi Anand Vihar (T) (Triweekly) Spl Route Total distance is 633 KM and travels on Wednesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Ghaziabad, Jalandhar, North East Delhi, Meerut, Ludhiana, Saharanpur, Jammu, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Jammu & Kashmir,Jammu,Jammu
17:20 m 2 0 km 1

            Punjab,Gurdaspur,Pathankot
19:37 19:40 3 m 99 km 1

            Punjab,Jalandhar,Jalandhar - West
21:33 21:38 5 m 2 211 km 1

            Punjab,Ludhiana,Ludhiana-1
22:35 22:45 10 m 1 263 km 1

            Haryana,Ambala,Ambala-I
00:38 00:43 5 m 1 377 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Saharanpur,Saharanpur
02:30 02:40 10 m 458 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Meerut,Rohta
04:10 04:12 2 m 572 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Ghaziabad
05:13 05:15 2 m 619 km 2

            Delhi,North East Delhi,North East Delhi
05:55 m 3 632 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy