Delhi Anand Vihar(T) - Kolkata (Weekly) SF Special / 03126

THIS TRAIN IS CANCELLED

Delhi Anand Vihar(T) - Kolkata (Weekly) SF Special ( 03126) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Delhi Anand Vihar(T) - Kolkata (Weekly) Sf SpecialTrain ( Train No: 03126) Travels from Anand Vihar Trm To Kolkata it start from Anand Vihar Trm at 19:50 and reaches Kolkata at Next day 18:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kolkata. Delhi Anand Vihar(T) - Kolkata (Weekly) Sf Special Route Total distance is 1469 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Jharkhand, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Rohtas, North East Delhi, Bardhaman, Koderma, Dhanbad, Gaya, Kaimur (Bhabua), Aurangabad, Hooghly, Kanpur Nagar, Chandauli, Bankura, Allahabad Districts and East Central Railway, North Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from ANAND VIHAR TRM to KOLKATA is 226 .
General Fare :226
Sleeper - RS . 426
AC 2-tier - RS . 1780
AC 3-tier - RS . 1143

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Delhi,North East Delhi,North East Delhi
19:50 m 0 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Kanpur Nagar,Kanpur
01:45 01:50 5 m 428 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Allahabad
04:20 04:30 10 m 622 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Chandauli,Niyamatabad
06:45 07:10 25 m 775 km 2

            Bihar,Kaimur (Bhabua),Mohania
07:50 07:52 2 m 830 km 2

            Bihar,Rohtas,Sasaram
08:21 08:23 2 m 877 km 2

            Bihar,Aurangabad,Barun
08:35 08:37 2 m 895 km 2

            Bihar,Gaya,Gaya
10:05 10:13 8 m 980 km 2

            Jharkhand,Koderma,Koderma
11:20 11:22 2 m 1056 km 2

            Jharkhand,Dhanbad,Topchanchi
12:48 12:50 2 m 1150 km 2

            Jharkhand,Dhanbad,Dhanbad
13:35 13:40 5 m 1179 km 2

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Barabani
14:45 14:50 5 m 1238 km 2

            West Bengal,Bankura,Barjora
15:20 15:22 2 m 1280 km 2

            West Bengal,Bardhaman,Bardhaman
16:18 16:20 2 m 1344 km 2

            West Bengal,Hooghly,Sirampur-Uttarpara
18:10 m 1469 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy