Select/Change City:
|
|
Hyderabad City Local APSRTC Bus Routes and Stages Details
|
Bus Route Name :
|
107/229
|
Bus Route Starting Stage Name :
|
Medchal
|
Bus Route Ending Stage Name :
|
Malakpet
|
Total Distance :
|
31 K.M.
|
Bus Stages Details
|
1.)
|
Medchal
|
2.)
|
Kandlakoya
|
3.)
|
Pochampally
|
4.)
|
Suchitra Bus Stop
|
5.)
|
New Bowenpally Bus Stop
|
6.)
|
Secunderabad Junction
|
7.)
|
Ymca(Koti) Bus Stop
|
8.)
|
Koti Bus Stop
|
9.)
|
Malakpet
|
|
|
107/229 Bus route Map
Loading...
Bus no.107/229 is operated by APSRTC between Medchal and Malakpet in .
Total Route length of
is 31 K.M. and stops in 9 stops .
Other Alternate APSRTC Bus Routes Between Medchal and Malakpet other than 107/229 are
1V/229 ,
107L/229 ,
Tell About 107/229