Select/Change City:
|
|
Hyderabad City Local APSRTC Bus Routes and Stages Details
|
Bus Route Name :
|
38T
|
Bus Route Starting Stage Name :
|
Nampally
|
Bus Route Ending Stage Name :
|
Tukaram Gate
|
Total Distance :
|
11 K.M.
|
Bus Stages Details
|
1.)
|
Nampally
|
2.)
|
Secretariat Bus Stop
|
3.)
|
Tankbund
|
4.)
|
Bata(Rp Road)
|
5.)
|
Patny
|
6.)
|
Sangeeth
|
7.)
|
Shenoy Nursing Home
|
8.)
|
Adda Gutta
|
9.)
|
Tukaram Gate
|
|
|
38T Bus route Map
Loading...
Bus no.38T is operated by APSRTC between Nampally and Tukaram Gate in .
Total Route length of
is 11 K.M. and stops in 9 stops .
Other Alternate APSRTC Bus Routes Between Nampally and Tukaram Gate other than 38T are
48 ,
38K ,
38 ,
36K ,
Tell About 38T