Select/Change City:
|
|
Hyderabad City Local APSRTC Bus Routes and Stages Details
|
Bus Route Name :
|
10BK
|
Bus Route Starting Stage Name :
|
Secunderabad Junction
|
Bus Route Ending Stage Name :
|
Uday Nagar
|
Total Distance :
|
8 K.M.
|
Bus Stages Details
|
1.)
|
Secunderabad Junction
|
2.)
|
Clock Tower
|
3.)
|
Patny
|
4.)
|
Paradise Bus Stop
|
5.)
|
Anand Theatre
|
6.)
|
Police Lines-Begumpet Bus Stop
|
7.)
|
Prakash Nagar Bus Stop
|
8.)
|
Shyamlal Building
|
9.)
|
Hps
|
10.)
|
Begumpet Railway Station
|
11.)
|
Greenlands
|
12.)
|
Sheeshamahal
|
13.)
|
Ameerpet Bus Station
|
14.)
|
Mytrivanam
|
15.)
|
S R Nagar
|
16.)
|
Uday Nagar
|
|
|
10BK Bus route Map
Loading...
Bus no.10BK is operated by APSRTC between Secunderabad Junction and Uday Nagar in .
Total Route length of
is 8 K.M. and stops in 16 stops .
Other Alternate APSRTC Bus Routes Between Secunderabad Junction and Uday Nagar other than 10BK are
10B/K ,
Tell About 10BK